2017 Warrior Boys Roster

Name Grade Event
Abdlerahman, Ahmed 10 Distance
Akot, Manny 11 Mid-Distance
Balihu, Abel 9 Mid-Distance
Baltz, Skyler 9 Mid-Distance
Baneta, Abdisa 10 Distance
Bita, Merci 9 Mid-Distance
Bolden, Zach 12 Jumps
Brown, Noah 12 Sprints
Burkhart, Stephan 9 Sprints
Butler, Jackson 9 Sprints
Carda, Will 9 Mid-Distance
Crownover, Brayden 9 Sprints/Hurd.
DeBoer, Jared 9 Throws
Derr, Eric 11 Mid-Distance
Dickens, Brandon 9 Throws
Dougherty, Robert 10 Mid-Distance
Durland, Adam 10 Throws
Ellwein, Jack 9 Mid-Distance
Farniok, Will 11 Throws
Flanagan, Shiloh 11 Jumps
Freese, Nate 10 Sprints/Hurd.
Funches, John 11 Sprints
Gbalenchey, Mark 10 Sprints/Jumps
Gbaryee, Austin 10 Distance
Gebregzibher, Fillimon 10 Sprints
Gebreselasie, Yobel 9 Mid-Distance
Guenther, Ethan 12 Sprints
Gutierrez, Oscar 9 Mid-Distance
Hoier, Ethan 11 Sprints
Huitt, Bryce 9 Mid-Distance
Hulstein, Cole 9 Hurdles/Throws
Johannsen, Jayden 10 High Jump
Kandolo, Junior 9 Sprints/Hurd.
Kappenman, Carson 9 Mid-Distance
Kearney, Hunter 11 Mid-Distance
Kpeayeh, Tupak 10 Sprints
Kruse, Kyle 9 Distance
Ladu, Mark 12 Sprints/Hurd.
Ladu, Zaki 10 Sprints/Hurd.
Lam, Dylan 9 Sprints/Hurd.
Lather, Chase 9 Mid-Distance
Lester, Payton 11 Throws
Levitt, Eric 9 Sprints
Lien, Devyn 9 Sprints
Lo, Myles 10 Sprints
Lopez, Carlos 9 Sprints
Lorenzini, Alex 12 Throws
Maalim, Aweys 10 Mid-Distance
Madsen, Dillon 10 Mid-Distance
Mahamed, Shodo 11 Mid-Distance
Marchelo, Jambo 11 Mid-Distance
McKinney, Ethan 12 Sprints
Megosha, Menase 10 Jumps
Milliron, Tyler 10 Sprints 
Mohamud, Ayub 10 Distance
Moser, Samuel 9 Sprints
Mvuyekure, Bonheur 11 Distance
Ndayishimiye, Pacifique 11 Mid-Distance
Nieuwsma, Peyton 10 Throws
Nitezeho, Rubyutsa 9 Sprints
Nshimirimana, Severin 9 Sprints
Olson, Cole 9 Sprints/Jumps
Pacheco, Jose 9 Mid-Distance
Paul, Patrick 9 Mid-Distance
Paulson, Malik 10 Sprints
Quiah, Sam 10 Sprints
Reh, Lee 9 Sprints
Reisdorfer, Thuro 12 Sprints/Discus
Reyes Linares, Emerson 9 Mid-Distance
Richard, Noah 11 Distance
Ruesch, Matt 10 Sprints
Sadi, Yonas 11 Distance
Sagness, Trevor 9 Throws
Sandness, Jalen 12 Sprints
Schmidt, Trevor 11 Sprints/Jumps
Sengchanh, Phovthasome 12 Sprints
Sieler, Nick 9 Sprints/Jumps
Stellingwerf, Deitrich 12 Mid-Distance
Stonehouse, Riley 10 Mid-Distance
Sutton, Matthew 11 Mid-Distance
Thomas, Jamie 9 Sprints
Tran, Anthony 10 Sprints
Tyson, Cody 10 Distance
Vargas, Ryan 11 Throws
Versluys, Dylan 10 Mid-Distance
Vilayphone, Randy 9 Throws
Waddell, Mitchell 12 Sprints
Walker, Brock 11 Sprints
Walter, Alex 11 Distance
Warmbein, Dominick 12 Hurdles
Wegehaupt, Max 9 Mid-Distance
Wiederrich, Zach 9 Sprints
Williams, Asher 9 Jumps
Wilson, Carson 10 Throws
Wilson, Jackson 11 Throws
Wittrock, Cayden 9 Hurdles 
Woodall, Nathan 11 Mid-Distance
Yaroslavtsev, Daniel 10 Sprints
Yerga, Kirubel 10 Mid-Distance
Zahn, Topher 11 Mid-Distance
Zeig, Tayler 10 Sprints
2009 Boys Team